FA Cup 2016/2017 Mannschaften

Mannschaften
Accrington Stanley
AFC Barrow
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Dunstable
AFC Fylde
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Mansfield
AFC Rushden
AFC Sunderland
AFC Telford United
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Alresford
Altrincham FC
Andover Town
Arundel
Ascot
Ashby Ivanhoe
Ashford Town
Ashford U.
Ashton Athletic
Ashton United
Aston Villa
Banbury
Barnstaple
Barton
Barwell FC
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Beaconsfield
Bedworth United
Belper Town
Bemerton
Bideford AFC
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade United
Billericay Town
Billingham Synthonia
Birmingham City
Bishop Auckland
Bishop's Stortford
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
Bognor Regis Town
Bolton Wanderers
Boreham Wood
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford City
Bradford Park Avenue
Braintree Town
Bridlington
Brigg Town
Brighouse Town
Brightlingsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brislington
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Bromley FC
Burgess Hill Town
Burscough F.C.
Burton Albion
Buxton FC
Cadbury Heath
Camberley
Cambridge City
Cambridge United
Canvey Island FC
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Carshalton Athletic
Chalfont St Peter
Charlton Athletic
Chasetown FC
Cheadle Town
Chelmsford City
Cheltenham Town
Chertsey
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chester City
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chorley FC
Cinderford
Cirencester Town
Coalville
Colchester United
Coleshill
Colliers Wood
Colne
Colwyn Bay FC
Concord Rangers
Consett
Corby Town
Corinthian-Casuals
Coventry City
Coventry United
Crawley Town
Cray Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
Crystal Palace
Curzon Ashton FC
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dartford FC
Deeping
Derby County
Dereham
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester Town
Dorking
Dover Athletic
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dunkirk
Dunstable Town
Dunston
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne United
Eastleigh FC
East Preston
East Thurrock United
Ebbsfleet United
Egham
Enfield Town
Evesham United
Exeter City
Eynesbury
Fareham
Farnborough FC
Farsley Celtic FC
Faversham
FC Arsenal
FC Barnet
FC Barnsley
FC Brentford
FC Burnley
FC Bury
FC Chelsea
FC Chesterfield
FC Darlington
FC Everton
FC Fulham
FC Gateshead
FC Gillingham
FC Histon
FC Ilkeston
FC Liverpool
FC Metropolitan Police
FC Middlesbrough
FC Millwall
FC Morecambe
FC Reading
FC Southampton
FC Southport
FC Stevenage
FC Tamworth
FC Walsall
FC Watford
FC Weymouth
FC Woking
Felixstowe & Walton
Flackwell
Fleet Town
Fleetwood Town
Folkestone
Forest Green Rovers
Frickley Athletic
Frome Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Gillingham Town
Gloucester City
Godalming Town
Gosport Borough FC
Grantham Town
Grays Athletic
Greenwich Borough
Gresley
Grimsby Town
Guildford
Guiseley AFC
Hadley
Halesowen Town
Halifax Town
Halstead
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Hamworthy
Handsworth
Hanwell Town
Harefield
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Harrogate Railway FC
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough FC
Hartlepool United
Hastings United
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Hayes & Yeading United
Heanor Town
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hendon FC
Hereford United
Herne Bay
Heybridge
Highgate United
Highworth
Hitchin Town
Holbeach
Hounslow United
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Hungerford Town
Hyde United
Hythe Town
Ipswich Town
Kempston
Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kings Langley
King's Lynn Town
Kingstonian FC
Kirby Muxloe
Lancaster
Leamington FC
Leatherhead FC
Leeds United
Leek
Leicester City
Leicester Road
Leiston FC
Lewes FC
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Lincoln Utd.
London C.
Lowestoft Town
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Maine Road
Maldon & Tiptree
Manchester City
Manchester United
Mansfield Town
Margate FC
Marine FC
Marske
Matlock Town
Merstham FC
Merthyr Town
Mickleover Sports FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Moneyfields
Morpeth
Mossley
Nantwich Town
Needham Market FC
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle United
Newport County
Northampton Town
North Ferriby United
North Greenford Utd.
North Leigh
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Notts County FC
Nuneaton Town
Oldham Athletic
Ossett Albion
Ossett Town FC
Oxford City
Oxford United
Pagham
Paulton Rovers
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Parkway
Pontefract
Poole Town
Portchester
Portishead Town
Portsmouth FC
Port Vale
Potters
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Radcliffe Borough
Ramsgate
Redditch United
Rochdale AFC
Romford
Romulus
Rotherham United
Rugby
Rushall Olympic
Saffron
Salford City
Salisbury City
Sawbridgeworth
Scunthorpe United
Sevenoaks
Sheffield FC
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Shildon
Sholing
Shrewsbury Town
Skelmersdale United
Slimbridge
Slough Town
Soham
Solihull Moors
Southend United
South Park
Spalding United
Spennymoor
Sporting Bengal
Squires Gate
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town FC
St. Albans City
Stalybridge Celtic
Stamford AFC
Stanway
St Ives
St. Neots Town
Stockport County
Stoke City
Stotfold
Stourbridge FC
Stratford Town
Street
Sudbury
Sun Sports
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton United
Swansea City
Swindon Supermarine FC
Swindon Town
Tadcaster
Taunton
Thamesmead
Tilbury
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
Tottenham Hotspur
Trafford
Tranmere Rovers
Truro City
United of Manchester
Uxbridge
VCD Athletic FC
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Forest
Walton Casuals
Wantage
Warrington
Washington
Wealdstone FC
Welling United
West Bromwich Albion
Westfields
West Ham United
Weston-super-Mare AFC
Whitby Town
Whitehawk FC
Whyteleafe
Wigan Athletic
Wimbledon
Winchester
Wingate & Finchley FC
Winsford
Witham
Witton Albion FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Worcester City
Workington AFC
Worthing
Wrexham FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Yeovil Town
York City

England

Europa

Südamerika

Nord- & Mittelamerika

Asien

Australien & Ozeanien

Afrika

Andere Wettbewerbe

Geschäftspartner: