European Tour Rangliste

- Nationalität -
European Tour Race to Dubai (23.07.2017)
#NameNationalitätPunkteTurniere
1.Fleetwood TommyEngland369065915
2.García SergioSpanien27411077
3.Rahm JonSpanien26809717
4.Cabrera-Bello RafaelSpanien208436714
5.Norén AlexanderSchweden182575212
6.Rose JustinEngland15519337
7.Fisher RossEngland141776913
8.Wiesberger BerndÖsterreich138533816
9.Uihlein PeterUSA115896017
10.Li Hao-TongChina115418615
11.McIlroy RoryNordirland11440168
12.Pieters ThomasBelgien105354010
13.Tanihara HidetoJapan10488659
14.Molinari FrancescoItalien9375667
15.Stenson HenrikSchweden93443510
16.Schwartzel CharlSüdafrika9118337
17.Southgate MatthewEngland86220819
18.Fox RyanNeuseeland83183318
19.Levy AlexanderFrankreich81628114
20.Ramsay RichieSchottland80301216
21.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay78078713
22.Larrazabal PabloSpanien77620417
23.Dodt AndrewAustralien77525715
24.Shinkwin CallumEngland77311914
25.Grace BrandenSüdafrika7299809
26.Westwood LeeEngland70361212
27.Frittelli DylanSüdafrika68949319
28.Björk AlexanderSchweden68056719
29.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland67888412
30.Dunne PaulIrland65449117
31.Lipsky DavidUSA65020315
32.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrankreich64904612
33.Olesen ThorbjørnDänemark63297513
34.Wood ChrisEngland61474513
35.Kjeldsen SorenDänemark6067238
36.Kaymer MartinDeutschland58798412
37.Wang Jeung-HunSüdkorea58314017
38.Pavon MatthieuFrankreich57219620
39.Sullivan AndyEngland56266814
40.Burmester DeanSüdafrika54455514
41.Storm GraemeEngland54120818
42.Smith JordanEngland53163320
43.Drysdale DavidSchottland52847420
44.Colsaerts NicolasBelgien51969515
45.Brazel SamAustralien51816716
46.Molinari EdoardoItalien50206317
47.Luiten JoostNiederlande49758915
48.Stone BrandonSüdafrika49400815
49.Hatton TyrrellEngland48854411
50.Paratore RenatoItalien47547018
51.Waring PaulEngland45529017
52.Campillo JorgeSpanien42778916
53.Wall AnthonyEngland41482515
54.Van Zyl JacoSüdafrika41416616
55.Aiken ThomasSüdafrika39937813
56.Jamieson ScottSchottland39339816
57.Poulter IanEngland3916219
58.Hebert BenjaminFrankreich38324416
59.Im DanielUSA37906318
60.Romero AndresArgentinien3675804
61.Coetzee GeorgeSüdafrika36756418
62.Lowry ShaneIrland3475757
63.Otaegui AdrianSpanien33856719
64.Korhonen MikkoFinnland33856015
65.Chawrasia ShivIndien33766212
66.Bland RichardEngland33748015
67.Jensen LasseDänemark33603718
68.Rumford BrettAustralien33321515
69.Willett DannyEngland33069012
70.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand33007514
71.Detry ThomasBelgien32997317
72.Jaidee ThongchaiThailand32615315
73.Hend ScottAustralien31899116
74.Bourdy GrégoryFrankreich31103716
75.Dredge BradleyWales30826712
76.Kieffer MaximilianDeutschland30757017
77.Johnston AndrewEngland3024436
78.Reed PatrickUSA3020877
79.Sterne RichardSüdafrika29717810
80.Na KevinUSA2967395
81.Lagergren JoakimSchweden29408214
82.An Byeong-HunSüdkorea2930018
83.Hanson PeterSchweden29226211
84.Gallacher StephenSchottland28590416
85.Manassero MatteoItalien27551315
86.Fisher OliverEngland27138917
87.Morrison JamesEngland27118616
88.Scrivener JasonAustralien26660016
89.Fichardt DarrenSüdafrika26570315
90.Pepperell EddieEngland26391813
91.Harrington PadraigIrland2637634
92.Horsey DavidEngland26181015
93.Elvira NachoSpanien26041617
94.Havret GregoryFrankreich25185918
95.Peterson PaulUSA25000417
96.Hanson ChrisEngland24895119
97.Khongwatmai PhacharaThailand2301679
98.Rock RobertEngland22950317
99.Quesne JulienFrankreich22525516
100.Slattery LeeEngland22430817

Ranglistenplatz

Aktuelle Turniere

Turnierserien

Geschäftspartner: