European Tour Rangliste

- Nationalität -
European Tour Race to Dubai (16.04.2017)
#NameNationalitätPunkteTurniere
1.García SergioSpanien24405964
2.Fleetwood TommyEngland19105149
3.Rahm JonSpanien15098293
4.Rose JustinEngland11756863
5.Fisher RossEngland9648997
6.Wiesberger BerndÖsterreich9326918
7.Schwartzel CharlSüdafrika8815205
8.Pieters ThomasBelgien8367805
9.McIlroy RoryNordirland7166154
10.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay6791846
11.Tanihara HidetoJapan5993254
12.Cabrera-Bello RafaelSpanien5867509
13.Lipsky DavidUSA5669247
14.Wang Jeung-HunSüdkorea5334949
15.Molinari EdoardoItalien49906810
16.Kaymer MartinDeutschland4778876
17.Brazel SamAustralien4453158
18.Larrazabal PabloSpanien4334219
19.Hatton TyrrellEngland4272245
20.Dunne PaulIrland42342211
21.Westwood LeeEngland4040376
22.Norén AlexanderSchweden3942526
23.Kjeldsen SorenDänemark3919343
24.Burmester DeanSüdafrika3911348
25.Stone BrandonSüdafrika3724537
26.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland3441245
27.Stenson HenrikSchweden3395364
28.Waring PaulEngland33342010
29.Smith JordanEngland32739612
30.Rumford BrettAustralien3091027
31.Willett DannyEngland2928447
32.Chawrasia ShivIndien2893097
33.Jensen LasseDänemark28451310
34.Uihlein PeterUSA27482910
35.Storm GraemeEngland27319410
36.Van Zyl JacoSüdafrika2703759
37.Luiten JoostNiederlande2647307
38.Dodt AndrewAustralien2634987
39.Aiken ThomasSüdafrika2621288
40.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrankreich2571646
41.Campillo JorgeSpanien2549709
42.Grace BrandenSüdafrika2479925
43.Lagergren JoakimSchweden2453397
44.Levy AlexanderFrankreich2320086
45.Fichardt DarrenSüdafrika2295648
46.Morrison JamesEngland2254708
47.Jaidee ThongchaiThailand2157377
48.Wood ChrisEngland2101306
49.Korhonen MikkoFinnland2060458
50.Na KevinUSA2048023
51.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand2033207
52.Jamieson ScottSchottland2016389
53.Bourdy GrégoryFrankreich2015819
54.Coetzee GeorgeSüdafrika19444810
55.Pigem CarlosSpanien1944468
56.An Byeong-HunSüdkorea1923524
57.Frittelli DylanSüdafrika19139910
58.Björk AlexanderSchweden1900619
59.Molinari FrancescoItalien1896323
60.Hanson ChrisEngland18925111
61.Sullivan AndyEngland1858417
62.Sterne RichardSüdafrika1816624
63.Varner Harold IIIUSA1756311
64.Manassero MatteoItalien1751387
65.Khongwatmai PhacharaThailand1711033
66.Elvira NachoSpanien1647769
67.Lahiri AnirbanIndien1645343
68.Olesen ThorbjørnDänemark1575826
69.Scrivener JasonAustralien1439818
70.Paisley ChrisEngland14199310
71.Detry ThomasBelgien1403289
72.Li Hao-TongChina1342196
73.Gallacher StephenSchottland1305618
74.Havret GregoryFrankreich12682010
75.Drysdale DavidSchottland12223611
76.Kieffer MaximilianDeutschland1212249
77.Hebert BenjaminFrankreich1208268
78.Brooks DanielEngland12025612
79.Fisher Trevor Jr.Südafrika1156935
80.Dubuisson VictorFrankreich1155004
81.Hend ScottAustralien1149979
82.Reed PatrickUSA1147904
83.Manley StuartWales1116475
84.Knox RussellSchottland1105633
85.Hanson PeterSchweden1087824
86.Meesawat PromThailand1076976
87.Langasque RomainFrankreich1068479
88.Ormsby WadeAustralien1055409
89.Bjerregaard LucasDänemark1039198
90.Paratore RenatoItalien10209910
91.Im DanielUSA10063610
92.Peterson PaulUSA1003129
93.Stalter JoelFrankreich1002619
94.Fox RyanNeuseeland971738
95.Fahrbring JensSchweden966209
96.Angles PepSpanien9559910
97.Kimsey NathanEngland9080910
98.Porteous HaydnSüdafrika9044711
99.Carlsson Magnus A.Schweden837147
100.Gouveia RicardoPortugal826239

Ranglistenplatz

Aktuelle Turniere

Turnierserien

Geschäftspartner: