BWF Einzel Männer Ranglistenplatz

- Nationalität -
BWF Einzel Männer (22.01.2019)
#NameNationalitätPunkteTurniere
1.Momota KentoJapan10465018
2.Shi YuqiChina9158218
3.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan8202420
4.Son Wan HoSüdkorea7529219
5.Chen LongChina7513815
6.Axelsen ViktorDänemark6579411
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesien6528519
8.Srikanth KidambiIndien6336515
9.Sugiarto TommyIndonesien5764018
10.Nishimoto KentaJapan5690718
11.Verma SameerIndien5690121
12.Christie JonatanIndonesien5668319
13.Lin DanChina5629319
14.Ng Ka Long AngusHongkong5174818
15.Phetpradab KhositThailand4879221
16.Wangcharoen KantaphonThailand4790322
17.Tsuneyama KantaJapan4706718
18.Prannoy H. S.Indien4561013
19.Gemke RasmusDänemark4525414
20.Antonsen AndersDänemark4504716
21.Lu GuangzuChina4402913
22.Praneeth B. SaiIndien4387716
23.Jorgensen Jan ODänemark4363518
24.Lee Dong KeunSüdkorea4349915
25.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThailand4344521
26.Huang YuxiangChina4312015
27.Leverdez BriceFrankreich4243420
28.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan4243217
29.Liew DarenMalaysia4184016
30.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDänemark4112915
31.Lee Chong WeiMalaysia406636
32.Sakai KazumasaJapan4059615
33.Lee Hyun IlSüdkorea3881010
34.Ouseph RajivEngland3878916
35.Lee Zii JiaMalaysia3852712
36.Caljouw MarkNiederlande3825018
37.Wong Wing Ki VincentHongkong3780820
38.Lee Cheuk YiuHongkong3772117
39.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan3657022
40.Sitthikom ThammasinThailand3563014
41.Igarashi YuJapan3525014
42.Parupalli KashyapIndien3362014
43.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesien3334514
44.Chong Wei FengMalaysia3243013
45.Zhao JunPengChina3236014
46.Corvee LucasFrankreich3199421
47.Svendsen VictorDänemark3149013
48.Coelho De Oliveira YgorBrasilien3129015
49.Dey SubhankarIndien3100020
50.Zilberman MishaIsrael3093021
51.Zhou ZeqiChina3069010
52.Heo Kwang HeeSüdkorea3039914
53.Jayaram AjayIndien3028013
54.Verma SourabhIndien2944011
55.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesien2913618
56.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesien2882012
57.Popov Toma JuniorFrankreich2879114
58.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThailand2874014
59.Malkov VladimirRussland2873921
60.Rouxel ThomasFrankreich2864017
61.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonesien280709
62.Penty TobyEngland2787014
63.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2767015
64.Abián PabloSpanien2712920
65.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2636810
66.Takeshita RiichiJapan2609012
67.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesien2509015
68.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyKanada2458516
69.Qiao BinChina243047
70.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2402014
71.Loh Kean YewSingapur2390010
72.Watanabe KokiJapan235708
73.Cheam June WeiMalaysia2348010
74.Sirant SergeyRussland2263416
75.Pham Cao CuongVietnam2183016
76.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonesien2180013
77.Soong Joo VenMalaysia2167513
78.Hu YunHongkong2162210
79.Cordon KevinGuatemala2143010
80.Penalver Luis EnriqueSpanien2137819
81.Gurusaidutt Rajah Menuri VenkataIndien2055010
82.Claerbout LucasFrankreich2013413
83.Must RaulEstland2006313
84.Zulkarnain IskandarMalaysia200099
85.Roovers AlexanderDeutschland1998217
86.Heino EetuFinnland1974018
87.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesien1971022
88.Koljonen KalleFinnland1958020
89.Messerschmidt RasmusDänemark1937015
90.Sheng XiaodongKanada1933013
91.Bruun KimDänemark1930013
92.Ludik MilanTschechien1929422
93.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan1866813
94.Wraber LukaÖsterreich1841020
95.Lale EmreTürkei1823014
96.Manjunath MithunIndien1814012
97.Burestedt FelixSchweden1810013
98.Krausz GergelyUngarn1800420
99.Mendrek AdamTschechien1766419
100.Parsons SamEngland1759314

Ranglistenplatz

Aktuelle Turniere

Categories

Geschäftspartner: