Europa League 2019/2020 Mannschaften

Europa League
Mannschaften
AEK Athen
AEK Larnaka
AEL Limassol
AIK Stockholm
Akademija Pandev
Alashkert Martuni
APOEL Nikosia
Apollon Limassol
Ararat-Armenia
Aris
Arsenal Tula
AS Rom
AS Saint-Étienne
Atromitos
Austria Wien
AZ Alkmaar
B36 Tórshavn
Ballymena United
Balzan F.C.
Barry
BATE Borissow
Beşiktaş Istanbul
BK Häcken
Bnei Yehuda
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Brann Bergen
Breiðablik UBK
Brøndby IF
Cardiff Metropolitan
Celtic Glasgow
CFR Cluj
Cliftonville FC
Connah's Quay
Cork City
Crusaders FC
CS Fola Esch
Čukarički
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tiflis
Dunajská Streda
Dundalk FC
DVSC
Dynamo Kiew
Eintracht Frankfurt
Esbjerg fB
Espanyol Barcelona
Europa FC
F91 Düdelingen
FC Aberdeen
FC Antwerpen
FC Arsenal
FC Astana
FC Basel
FC Getafe
FC Kilmarnock
FC Kopenhagen
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami
FC Petrocub
FC Porto
FC Prishtina
FC Progrès Niederkorn
FC Santa Coloma
FCSB
FC Sevilla
FC Thun
FC Turin
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Valletta
Ferencváros Budapest
Feronikeli
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Budućnost
FK Haugesund
FK Jablonec
FK Kauno Žalgiris
FK Krasnodar
FK Kukësi
FK Liepāja
FK Mariupol
FK Sarajevo
FK Shkupi
FK Sūduva
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
FK Ventspils
FK Wizebsk
FK Zeta
Flora Tallinn
Glasgow Rangers
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HB Tórshavn
Hibernians FC
HJK Helsinki
HNK Rijeka
Honvéd
IFK Norrköping
Inter Turku
Istanbul Başakşehir
Jeunesse d'Esch
KAA Gent
Kairat Almaty
KF Laçi
KF Shkëndija
KÍ Klaksvík
KR Reykjavík
KS Cracovia
KuPS
LASK Linz
Lazio Rom
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warschau
Levadia Tallinn
Levski Sofia
Lincoln Red Imps
Linfield FC
Lokomotive Plovdiv
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Makedonija Skopje
Malmö FF
Manchester United
MFK Ružomberok
Mlada Boleslav
Molde FK
MOL Fehervar
Mura
Neftçi Baku
NK Domžale
NK Maribor
NK Osijek
NK Široki Brijeg
Nõmme Kalju
NSÍ Runavík
OFK Titograd
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ordabasy Shymkent
PAOK
Partizan Belgrad
Partizani Tirana
PFK Olexandrija
Piast Gliwice
Pjunik Jerewan
PSV Eindhoven
Qäbälä
Qarabağ Ağdam
Racing Straßburg
Radnički Niš
Radnik Bijeljina
Riga FC
Rīgas FS
Riteriai
Rosenborg Trondheim
Rovaniemi PS
Sabail FK
Saburtalo Tiflis
Schachzjor Salihorsk
Shamrock Rovers
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slovan Bratislava
Sorja Luhansk
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Trnava
Sparta Prag
Speranța Nisporeni
SP La Fiorita
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
SP Tre Penne
Stade Rennes
Standard Lüttich
St Joseph’s FC
St. Patrick's
Sturm Graz
Teuta Durrës
TNS
Tobyl Qostanai
Torpedo Kutaissi
Trabzonspor
Trans Narva
Tre Fiori
Tschichura Satschchere
U Craiova
UE Engordany
UE Sant Julià
UMF Stjarnan
Urartu
Valur Reykjavík
VfL Wolfsburg
Viitorul Constanta
Viktoria Pilsen
Vitória Guimarães
Wolfsberger AC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Yeni Malatyaspor
Young Boys Bern
Žalgiris Vilnius
Zrinjski Mostar
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Sofia

Europa

Europa

Südamerika

Nord- & Mittelamerika

Asien

Australien & Ozeanien

Afrika

Andere Wettbewerbe

Geschäftspartner: