FA Cup 2017/2018 Mannschaften

Mannschaften
1874 Northwich
Abbey Hey
Accrington Stanley
AFC Barrow
AFC Fylde
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Mansfield
AFC Rushden
AFC Telford United
AFC Totton
Albion Sports
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Altrincham FC
Alvechurch
Andover Town
Arlesey Town
Ashford Town
Ashford U.
Ashton Athletic
Ashton United
Atherton
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury Utd
Baldock
Bamber Bridge F.C.
Banbury
Banstead Athletic
Barking
Barnoldswick
Barnstaple
Barwell FC
Basford
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Beaconsfield
Bedford
Berkhamsted
Bideford AFC
Biggleswade Town
Billericay Town
Bishops
Bishop's Stortford
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
Bodmin
Bognor Regis Town
Boldmere
Boreham Wood
Boston Town
Boston United
Bottesford
Brackley Town
Bradford City
Bradford Park Avenue
Braintree Town
Bridgwater
Bridport
Brightlingsea
Bristol Rovers
Brocton
Bromley FC
Burgess Hill Town
Buxton FC
Cadbury Heath
Cambridge City
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Carshalton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Chasetown FC
Chelmsford City
Cheltenham Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chester City
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chorley FC
Cinderford
City Of Liverpool
Clapton
Cleethorpes
Clitheroe
Coalville
Cockfosters
Colchester United
Coleshill
Colne
Colney
Colwyn Bay FC
Concord Rangers
Consett
Corinthian-Casuals
Coventry City
Crawley Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Crewe Alexandra
Crowborough
Curzon Ashton FC
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dartford FC
Deeping
Dereham
Didcot
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester Town
Dorking
Dover Athletic
Droylsden FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dunkirk
Dunstable Town
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town
East Grinstead
Eastleigh FC
East Thurrock United
Ebbsfleet United
Egham
Enfield Town
Erith Town
Exeter City
Farnborough FC
Farsley Celtic FC
Faversham
FC Barnet
FC Bury
FC Chesterfield
FC Darlington
FC Gateshead
FC Gillingham
FC Metropolitan Police
FC Morecambe
FC Southport
FC Stevenage
FC Tamworth
FC Walsall
FC Weymouth
FC Woking
Fleetwood Town
Folkestone
Forest Green Rovers
Frickley Athletic
Frome Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Glebe
Gloucester City
Godalming Town
Gorleston
Gosport Borough FC
Grantham Town
Grays Athletic
Great Yarmouth
Greenwich Borough
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Town
Guildford
Guiseley AFC
Hadley
Halesowen Town
Halifax Town
Hampton & Richmond
Hamworthy
Handsworth
Hanwell Town
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough FC
Hartlepool United
Hartley Wintney
Hastings United
Haughmond FC
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Haverhill Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
Haywards
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hendon FC
Hereford United
Herne Bay
Hertford
Heybridge
Hinckley United
Hitchin Town
Holbeach
Horndean
Horsham FC
Hungerford Town
Hyde United
Kempston
Kendal Town
Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kings Langley
King's Lynn Town
Kingstonian FC
Knaphill
Lancaster
Leamington FC
Leatherhead FC
Leek
Leiston FC
Lewes FC
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Lincoln Utd.
Littlehampton
Liversedge
Loughborough Dyn.
Lowestoft Town
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Maldon & Tiptree
Mansfield Town
Margaretsbury
Margate FC
Marine FC
Market Drayton
Marlow
Matlock Town
Merstham FC
Merthyr Town
Mickleover Sports FC
Mildenhall
Milton Keynes Dons
Moneyfields
Mossley
Nantwich Town
Needham Market
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Town
Newport County
Northampton Town
North Ferriby United
North Leigh
Notts County FC
Nuneaton Town
Odd Down
Oldham Athletic
Ossett Town FC
Oxford City
Oxford United
Pagham
Paulton Rovers
Penistone Church
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough United
Phoenix
Plymouth Argyle
Poole Town
Portchester
Portsmouth FC
Port Vale
Potters
Potton United
Radcliffe Borough
Ramsgate
Redditch United
Rochdale AFC
Romania
Romford
Romulus
Rotherham United
Royston
Rushall Olympic
Salford City
Salisbury City
Scarborough Athletic
Scunthorpe United
Sevenoaks
Shaw Lane
Shepshed
Shildon
Shoreham
Shrewsbury Town
Skelmersdale United
Slough Town
Soham
Solihull Moors
Southend United
South Shields
Spennymoor
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town FC
St. Albans City
Stalybridge Celtic
St Ives
St. Neots Town
Stockport County
Stourbridge FC
Stratford Town
Sudbury
Sunderland Ryhope
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton United
Swindon Supermarine FC
Swindon Town
Takeley
Taunton
Tavistock
Thame
Thamesmead
Thatcham
Thurrock FC
Tilbury
Tiverton
Tividale
Tonbridge Angels
Tooting & Mitcham
Torquay United
Tranmere Rovers
Truro City
Tuffley Rovers
Tunbridge Wells
United of Manchester
Walton Casuals
Ware FC
Warrington
Wealdstone FC
Welling United
Westfields
Weston-super-Mare AFC
Whitby Town
Whitehawk FC
Whitley Bay
Wigan Athletic
Willand
Wimbledon
Winchester
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wisbech
Witham
Witton Albion FC
Workington AFC
Worthing
Wrexham FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Yaxley
Yeovil Town
York City

England

Europa

Südamerika

Nord- & Mittelamerika

Asien

Australien & Ozeanien

Afrika

Andere Wettbewerbe

Geschäftspartner: